TORNEO A GIRONI
1° INCONTRO | ||
---|---|---|
ANDATA 22/10 |
PARTITA | RITORNO MARZO |
1-2 | Grinta – Diavoli Rossi | 3-2 |
8-0 | Hsl – Leib | 1-3 |
3-9 | Brigata della Pace – Sim XM24 | 0-5 |
4-9 | SenzAtomica – Atlantide | 3-3 |
2° INCONTRO | ||
---|---|---|
ANDATA 27/11 |
PARTITA | RITORNO 8/04 |
2-0 | Diavoli Rossi – Leib | 3-2 |
5 – 2 | HSL- Il Grinta | 4-1 |
1-1 | SenzAtomica – Brigata della Pace | 1-0 |
5-2 | Atlantide- Sim XM24 | 5-1 |
3° INCONTRO | ||
---|---|---|
ANDATA 27/11 |
PARTITA | RITORNO 8/04 |
3-3 | Diavoli Rossi – HSL | 2-3 |
0 – 2 | Leib – Il Grinta | 1-3 |
2 – 0 | Atlantide – Brigata della Pace | 4-4 |
3 – 1 | SenzAtomica- Sim XM24 | 2-2 |
4° INCONTRO | ||
---|---|---|
ANDATA 21/1 |
PARTITA | RITORNO MAGGIO |
4-0 | Diavoli Rossi – Brigata della pace | 5-1 |
5-3 | Leib – Atlantide | 0-0 |
0-2 | Sim XM24 – Il Grinta | 0-3 |
0-5 | Senzatomica – HSL | 2-3 |
5° INCONTRO | ||
---|---|---|
ANDATA 21/1 |
PARTITA | RITORNO MAGGIO |
2-4 | Diavoli Rossi – Sim XM24 | 0-3 |
8-1 | HSL – Atlantide | 3-1 |
4-1 | Il Grinta – Brigata della pace | 1-1 |
3-0 | Senzatomica – Leib | 2-2 |
6° INCONTRO | ||
---|---|---|
ANDATA 18/2 |
PARTITA | RITORNO GIUGNO |
5-4 | Il Grinta – SenzAtomica | – |
3-5 | Diavoli Rossi – Atlantide | – |
7-5 | HSL – Brigata della pace | – |
2-3 | Sim XM24 – Leib | – |
7° INCONTRO | ||
---|---|---|
ANDATA MARZO |
PARTITA | RITORNO GIUGNO |
2-5 | Il Grinta – Atlantide | – |
6-5 | Diavoli Rossi – SenzAtomica | – |
3-4 | HSL – Sim XM24 | – |
0-2 | Brigata della pace– Leib | – |
TORNEO MISTO
1° INCONTRO 22/10 |
|
---|---|
PARTITA | RISULTATO |
Grinta – Partizan Bolognina | 2-1 |
Diavoli Rossi – Lungoreno | 6-1 |
Progetto Ultrà – SenzAtomica | 3-2 |
Brigata della Pace – Csapsa Due | 0-4 |
Hic Sunt Leones – Kick the Rich | 5-2 |
Leib – Bugs | 2-2 |
Atlantide – Zaccarelli Republic | 1-4 |
Sim XM24– Calcetto Misto | 5-4 |
2° INCONTRO 18/2 |
|
---|---|
PARTITA | RISULTATO |
Progetto Ultrà – Brigata della Pace | 4-2 |
Csapsa2 – Il Grinta | 3-3 |
Bugs – HSL | 3-3 |
Zac Republic – Sim XM24 | 4-3 |
Real Lungoreno – SenzAtomica | 3-2 |
Kick the Rich – Diavoli Rossi | 10-3 |
Calcetto Misto – Leib | 8-3 |
Partizan Bolognina – Atlantide | 4-3 |
3° INCONTRO GIUGNO |
|
---|---|
PARTITA | RISULTATO |
Progetto Ultrà – Atlantide | – |
Csapsa2 – Diavoli Rossi | – |
Bugs – Brigata della pace | – |
Zac Republic – HSL | – |
Real Lungoreno – Leib | – |
Kick the Rich – Il Grinta | – |
Calcetto Misto – SenzAtomica | – |
Partizan Bolognina – Sim XM24 | – |