Indice dei nomi

  • Badu complot (1)
  • Balzerani Barbara (2)
  • Barbone Marco (1)
  • Bertella Farnetti Paolo (1)
  • Bertolazzi Piero (2)
  • Biliato Alberta (1)
  • Bonanno Alfredo (1)
  • Bonisoli Franco (2)
  • Br-Pcc (2)
  • Brigate Rosse (4)
  • Buonavita Alfredo (1)
  • Cassetta Paolo (1)
  • Centro di Doc. Taranto (1)
  • Chiaia Adriana (1)
  • Cogo Michele (1)
  • Collettivi veneti (2)
  • Comitati autonomi operai (2)
  • Comitati contro la Repressione (1)
  • Curcio Renato (5)
  • De Maria Nicola (1)
  • Del Giudice Piero (1)
  • Detenute Voghera (1)
  • Detenuti Alessandria (2)
  • Detenuti Ariano Irpino (1)
  • Detenuti Ascoli Piceno (1)
  • Detenuti Asinara (2)
  • Detenuti Bergamo (2)
  • Detenuti Cuneo (4)
  • Detenuti Ferrara (1)
  • Detenuti Fossombrone (1)
  • Detenuti Lucca (1)
  • Detenuti Mantova (1)
  • Detenuti Messina (1)
  • Detenuti Novara (1)
  • Detenuti Nuoro (1)
  • Detenuti Palmi (3)
  • Detenuti Parma (1)
  • Detenuti Pescara (1)
  • Detenuti Rebibbia (7)
  • Detenuti San Vittore (4)
  • Detenuti Trani (3)
  • Di Lenardo Cesare (2)
  • Faranda Adriana (1)
  • Fiore Raffaele (1)
  • Fioroni Carlo (1)
  • Forastieri Diego (1)
  • Fracasso Mario (1)
  • Franceschini Alberto (3)
  • Frigidaire (1)
  • Fuoriusciti in Francia (1)
  • Gallinari Prospero (4)
  • Gallo Ermanno (1)
  • Galloni Franco (1)
  • Galmozzi Chicco (2)
  • Gargiulo Imma (1)
  • Genova Salvatore (1)
  • Giordano Francesco (1)
  • Guagliardo Vincenzo (1)
  • Iannelli Maurizio (2)
  • Lo Bianco Francesco (3)
  • Lotta Continua per il Comunismo (1)
  • Militanti per la costruzione del PCC (1)
  • Moretti Mario (4)
  • Moroni Primo (3)
  • Morucci Valerio (2)
  • Negri Antonio (3)
  • Ognibene Roberto (2)
  • Paroli Tonino (1)
  • Partito Guerriglia del Proletariato Metropolitano (1)
  • PCI (1)
  • Peci Patrizio (1)
  • Pelazza Giuseppe (1)
  • Piccioni Francesco (3)
  • Prima Linea (4)
  • Radio Proletaria (1)
  • Rossanda Rossana (1)
  • Rosso Roberto (1)
  • Ruggiero Vincenzo (1)
  • Sandalo Roberto (1)
  • Savasta Antonio (1)
  • Scalzone Oreste (5)
  • Scaruffi Roberto (1)
  • Scavino Marco (1)
  • Seghetti Bruno (3)
  • Segio Sergio (2)
  • Silvi Roberto (1)
  • Simone Rosella (1)
  • Soccorso rosso militante (1)
  • Solimano Nicola (1)
  • Sparagna Vincenzo (1)
  • Spazzali Giuliano (1)
  • Spazzali Sergio (7)
  • Tavoliere Damiano (1)
  • Triaca Enrico (1)
  • Ugo Giannangeli (1)
  • Un gruppo di operai – Torino (2)
  • Virno Paolo (1)
  • Viscardi Michele (1)